Admin Pemalas di Situs Pemerintah

Perang cyber mulai merebak…  Pemerintah kok masih malas yah??? cari admin website yang malas dan ngga berkualitas, nih lihat hasilnya.. . yang mau hacking nih situs plat merah yang bermasalah sampai saat ini :

http://www.kpujatim.go.id/news.php?id=117

https://www.etrading.co.id/newetrading/index1.php?ar_id=-5248%20union%20select%20all%201

http://tsm.co.id/deperindag/

One Response

  1. gimana kalo saya yang jadi adminnya ya ?
    setuju ngga ?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: